2018 Spring Season Stats

2018 Fall

RankPlayerPTSFGMFTM3PMREBBLKGRPGPPG
1Ravi – FZ16731172967860.027.8
2Prince – Blaze10522111518440.026.3
3Jad – FZ249023310.024.0
4Garrett – NPG1334917634260.022.2
5Jag – FZ64217517030.021.3
6Warren – NPG41241116120.020.5
7Dejan K – HHB12219112433360.020.3
8Brandon-AMU1184513272060.019.7
9Roger S. – Blaze11622151917660.019.3
10Donte – FZ11427181930360.019.0
11Brennan H.1124418146560.018.7
12Aurell – FZ12840121224770.018.3
13Luke K. – B2B1053723144360.017.5
14Zach – HHB35103417220.017.5
15will- B2B8622101031350.017.2
16Jacky – NPG347748120.017.0
17Ken G . – TTP13442141158880.016.8
18Marley491911019030.016.3
19Andrew – VCC165010010.016.0
20Gerald – VCC328535120.016.0
21Jack B2B4757923530.015.7
22AJ I – TTP12014132722680.015.0
23Paulo – VCC45189020530.015.0
24Jason – Blaze984015139470.014.0
25Tony – B2B56115913340.014.0
26Guy O. – TTP551311640340.013.8
27Devon – FZ53144720740.013.3
28Justin- NPG8922131028270.012.7
29Mike Li – B2B2572313420.012.5
30Darryl GS1114113535390.012.3
31David G. ATP120047110.012.0
32Maban – HHB35163016330.011.7
33Zach SF – ATP702011837760.011.7
34Patrick – AMU701581013160.011.7
35Ray Chen – ATP66232632660.011.0
36Devin C – TTP54232235350.010.8
37Gerald – HHB75831824970.010.7
38Eric622013323560.010.3
39Murphy GS205422020.010.0
40Miguel – VCC102022110.010.0
41Ryan 2 GS697118161170.09.9
42Daryl – Blaze691231227570.09.9
43Clarence-HHB58311723860.09.7
44Jasman – FZ4877916350.09.6
45Julio E. – VCC3875515340.09.5
46Edward – NPG751714934680.09.4
47Kingston GS832341116590.09.2
48Nathal – TTP45161420850.09.0
49Stanley44811112650.08.8
50Luis – Blaze34144026340.08.5
51Lazar Cuk – TTP3456616540.08.5
52Dani – NPG51124720460.08.5
53Robert L GS761951128490.08.4
54Mirko – B2B49203233660.08.2
55Kelvin P. GS81027110.08.0
56Nikolay- HHB2376113130.07.7
57Matt – B2B53641129670.07.6
58Peter – TTP3077319140.07.5
59John T GS52211338170.07.4
60James Z.521510423970.07.4
61Johnny – NPG299529140.07.3
62Joeco72013010.07.0
63Rob AMU48122714670.06.9
64Reu D – VCC204232530.06.7
65Taros GS47193238670.06.7
66Jonathan NPG461711123870.06.6
67Mike – HHB3786520260.06.2
68Joe AMU31127025050.06.2
69Jeremy -B2B61112010.06.0
70Chris M.39121413570.05.6
71Ajai H.- HHB114017020.05.5
72Brandon – HHB33142111960.05.5
73AJ – HHB2261311240.05.5
74Houston2735412550.05.4
75Rhiz – VCC164042030.05.3
76Michael – TTP207603140.05.0
77Arjay154012130.05.0
78Rick – NPG1882010040.04.5
79Jacky C Gs941012120.04.5
80Antonio – TTP1860212240.04.5
81Martin – VCC941011120.04.5
82Darwin – Blaze3134712770.04.4
83Anthony3052640470.04.3
84Roger – Blaze26114036160.04.3
85Mike W. GS207027150.04.0
86Charly L GS42001010.04.0
87Adi84004020.04.0
88Richie T – TTP1151010130.03.7
89Dalbir – FZ1113010030.03.7
90Denny – Blaze1842212750.03.6
91Joe – Blaze1732315350.03.4
92Dennis – AMU1530314150.03.0
93Raphael – HHB93016130.03.0
94Glen- B2B91123330.03.0
95John L GS1110311140.02.8
96Stephen ATP521010020.02.5
97Derek GS71017230.02.3
98Mike – VCC210010110.02.0
99Malcom – VCC20002210.02.0
100Ming – NPG630010130.02.0
101David – NPG82118040.02.0
102Forrest1121311260.01.8
103Sherman GS60024340.01.5
104Parm L. – Blaze720119250.01.4
105Mike G – VCC400013230.01.3
106Daniel – NPG50019250.01.0
107RD – AMU21004020.01.0
108Rajan – FZ300113340.00.8
109Hussein – TTP21007130.00.7
110Alan H. ATP00005130.00.0
111Charles – FZ00003110.00.0
112test00000030.00.0
113Rod00006130.00.0

14305290_1755960181337974_1225126021720001343_o